Loading

Tracks
Tracks and Chairs
  • Track 1: Wireless Transmission and Communication

    Pengbo Si, Beijing University of Technology
    司鹏博,北京工业大学

    Xi Han, North China University of Technology

    韩曦,北方工业大学
    Meng Li, Beijing University of Technology

    李萌,北京工业大学

  • Track 3: Image Processing and Computer Vision
    Xuejun Zhang, Guangxi University
    张学军,广西大学
    Zhenkun Lu, Guangxi Minzu University
    卢振坤,广西民族大学
    Kan Chang, Guangxi University
    常侃,广西大学
    Lin Bai, Guangxi University
    白琳,广西大学

  • Track 5: Optoelectronic Devices
    Junbo Yang, National University of Defense Technology
    杨俊波,国防科技大学
    Huan Chen, National University of Defense Technology
    陈欢,国防科技大学
    Zhaojian Zhang, National University of Defense Technology
    张兆健,国防科技大学
  • Track 7: Photoacoustic Detection Technology
    Ping Lu, Huazhong University of Science and Technology
    鲁平,华中科技大学
    Wenjun Ni, South-Central Minzu University
    倪文军,中南民族大学








  • Track 9: Optical Communications and Networks
    Juhao Li, Peking University
    李巨浩,北京大学
    Guijun Hu, Jilin University
    胡贵军,吉林大学
    Wu Jia, Reseach Institute of China Unicom
    贾武,中国联通研究院
  • Track 11: Tiny Machine Learning
    Jiwei Xu, Xi'an University of Posts and Telecommunications
    徐继伟,西安邮电大学
    Lin Xu, Xi'an University of Architecture and Technology
    徐琳,西安建筑科技大学
    Chunwu Yin, Xi’an University of Architecture and Technology
    殷春武,西安建筑科技大学


  • Track 13: Fiber-based Devices and Applications
    Shanglin Hou, Lanzhou University of Technology
    侯尚林,兰州理工大学
    Caijian Xie, Zhongkai University of Agricultural Engineering
    谢彩健, 仲恺农业工程学院
    Yunbo Shang, Chongqing University of Arts and Sciences
    尚云博, 重庆文理学院
    Zinan Wang, University of Electronic Science and Technology of China
    王子南,电子科技大学
    Mingjiang Zhang, Taiyuan University of Technology
    张明江,太原理工大学

  • Track 15: Ultrafast Photonics
    Xiaohui Li, Shaanxi Normal University
    李晓辉,陕西师范大学








  • Track 17: Quantum Information and Related Quantum Technologies
    Kejin Wei, Guangxi University
    韦克金,广西大学
    Pei Zhang, Xi'an Jiaotong University
    张沛,西安交通大学
    Yin Cai, Xi'an Jiaotong University
    蔡寅,西安交通大学
    Feng Li, Xi'an Jiaotong University
    李峰,西安交通大学
  • Track 19: Fiber Lasers and Amplifiers
    Zhichao Luo, South China Normal University
    罗智超,华南师范大学
    Chengbo Mu, Shanghai University
    牟成博,上海大学
  • Track 2: Space Communications, Navigation and Tracking

    Hongzhan Liu, South China Normal University
    刘宏展,华南师范大学

    Tianshu Wang, Changchun University of Science and Technology
    王天枢,长春理工大学
    Yi Wang, China Jiliang University
    王怡,中国计量大学
  • Track 4: Micro-nano optical sensor, Optical Fiber Sensor, and Optical Fiber Biosensor in THz Regium
    Yani Zhang, Shaan Xi University of Science and Technology
    张亚妮,陕西科技大学
    Liyang Shao, Southern University of Science and Technology
    邵理阳,南方科技大学
    Hongyan Yang, Guilin University of Electronic Technology
    杨宏艳,桂林电子科技大学
    Chen Li, Shaan Xi University of Science and Technology
    李晨,陕西科技大学
  • Track 6: Key Techniques for Metaverse
    Keke Tang, Guangzhou University
    唐可可,广州大学
    Meie Fang, Guangzhou University
    方美娥,广州大学
    Weilong Peng, Guangzhou University
    彭伟龙,广州大学
  • Track 8: Optical Sensors

    Qingsong Luo, The 34th Research Institute of China Electronics Technology Group Corporation
    罗青松,中国电子科技集团公司第三十四研究所
    Xiaodong Liang, The 34th Research Institute of China Electronics Technology Group Corporation
    梁晓东,中国电子科技集团公司第三十四研究所
    Zhujun Qin, Guilin University of Electronic Technology
    秦祖军,桂林电子科技大学
    Junhui Hu, Guangxi Normal University
    胡君辉,广西师范大学
    Yang Yu, National University of Defense Technology
    于洋,国防科技大学
    Yaoli Yue, The 34th Research Institute of China Electronics Technology Group Corporation

    岳耀笠,中国电子科技集团公司第三十四研究所
  • Track 10: Novel Optoelectronic Materials and the Applications
    Jian Wu, National University of Defense Technology
    吴坚,国防科技大学




  • Track 12: Wireless Network
    Long Yang, Xidian University
    杨龙,西安电子科技大学
    Yuchen Zhou, Xidian University
    周雨晨, 西安电子科技大学
    Lu Lv, Xidian University
    吕璐, 西安电子科技大学
    Yuchuan Fu, Xidian University
    付宇钏,西安电子科技大学
  • Track 14: Optical Wireless Communications
    Jinyuan Wang, Nanjing University of Posts and Telecommunications
    王金元,南京邮电大学
    Minghua Cao, Lanzhou University of Technology
    曹明华,兰州理工大学
    Yi Lei, Hefei University of Technology
    雷艺,合肥工业大学
    Xiaodong Liang, The 34th Research Institute of China Electronics Technology Group Corporation
    梁晓东,中国电子科技集团公司第三十四研究所
    Lisu Yu, Nanchang University
    余礼苏,南昌大学
  • Track 16: Machine Learning and Artificial Intelligence
    Cong Wang, Northwestern Polytechnical University
    王聪,西北工业大学
    Changzhe Jiao, Xidian University
    焦昶哲,西安电子科技大学
    Chao Ma, Shanghai Jiao Tong University
    马超,上海交通大学
    Wei Shen, Shanghai Jiao Tong University
    沈为,上海交通大学
    Bineng Zhong, Guangxi Normal University
    钟必能,广西师范大学
  • Track 18: Industrial Intelligence and Security
    Beibei Li, Sichuan University
    李贝贝,四川大学
    Chunhai Li, Guilin University of Electronic Technology
    李春海,桂林电子科技大学
    Yanyu Cheng, Hangzhou Dianzi University
    程彦宇,杭州电子科技大学
    Hanyuan Huang, Sichuan University
    黄翰媛,四川大学

  • Track 20: Satellite-terrestrial Integrated Communications and Networks
    Zhisheng Yin, Xidian University
    尹志胜,西安电子科技大学
    Yiliang Liu, Xi'an Jiaotong University
    刘怡良,西安交通大学
    Wenbin Sun, Northwestern Polytechnical University
    孙文彬,西北工业大学
    Dongbo Li, Harbin Institute of Technology
    李东博,哈尔滨工业大学
    Yunchao Song, Nanjing University of Posts and Telecommunications
    宋云超,南京邮电大学